fbpx County Finalists 2020 | SME National Business Awards 2020

County Finalists 2020

Best Customer Service

SME MK & Buckinghamshire Business Awards 2020

Yogomotiv Pilates

SME MK & Buckinghamshire Business Awards 2020

Three Trees

Best Enterprising Business of the Year

SME MK & Buckinghamshire Business Awards 2020 

Ad Valorem

SME Northamptonshire Business Awards 2019

Future Toolbox by MAD4Life

Best New Business

SME MK & Buckinghamshire Business Awards 2020 

Red Bird Tutoring

SME Northamptonshire Business Awards 2019

Breast Friends

Business Innovation

SME MK & Buckinghamshire Business Awards 2020 

Bradbury Tracks

SME Northamptonshire Business Awards 2019

Oysta Technology

 

Business of the Year less than 50 Employees

SME MK & Buckinghamshire Business Awards 2020 

Cygnus Limited

SME Northamptonshire Business Awards 2019

ID Card Centre Ltd

Business Person Of The Year

SME MK & Buckinghamshire Business Awards 2020 

The Massage Company - Mark Coldham

SME Northamptonshire Business Awards 2019

M&M Investments - Reemesh Patel

Business Woman Of The Year

SME MK & Buckinghamshire Business Awards 2020 

Antoinette Oglethorpe

SME Northamptonshire Business Awards 2019

IMC Pro Solutions - Verity Wilkie

Community Business Of The Year

SME MK & Buckinghamshire Business Awards 2020 

Wealth and Tax Management

SME Northamptonshire Business Awards 2019

Goodwill Solutions

Employer of the Year

SME MK & Buckinghamshire Business Awards 2020 

Cook Investment Group

SME Northamptonshire Business Awards 2019

Bhangals Construction Consultants

High Growth Business of the Year

SME MK & Buckinghamshire Business Awards 2020 

Silverbug Ltd

SME Northamptonshire Business Awards 2019

My Build Estimate

Service Excellence

SME MK & Buckinghamshire Business Awards 2020 

Boxx Communications Ltd

SME Northamptonshire Business Awards 2019

Grace Homes Limited

The Green Award

SME MK & Buckinghamshire Business Awards 2020 

B-Loony Ltd

SME Northamptonshire Business Awards 2019

Ganders Goat

Website Of The Year

SME MK & Buckinghamshire Business Awards 2020 

Red Giraffe

SME Northamptonshire Business Awards 2019

Longhurst Limited

Young Business Person of the Year

SME MK & Buckinghamshire Business Awards 2020 

Girls In Science Ltd - Lakechia Jeanne

SME Northamptonshire Business Awards 2019

AJS Express Parcels Limited - Tony Spooner